TEACHING STAFF

S NONAME OF THE TEACHER
1Ms K Damaris, Principal
2Mr A Srinivas, PGT (Physics) (Reg)
3Ms P Asha Latha, PGT (Maths) (Reg)
4Ms Rani Pillai, PGT (Chemistry) (Reg)
5Ms Sowbhagya Kiran Mai, PGT(English) (Reg)
6Ms Ananta Vijayalaxmi, PGT (Maths) (Reg)
7Ms P Lakshmi , PGT (IP) (Reg)
8Ms Santosh Kumari Varma,PGT (Comm) (Reg)
9Ms Pushpalatha Gali, PGT (English) (Reg)
10Ms Padmaja M Rao, PGT (Economics) (Reg)
11Ms Usha Mani Naidu, PGT (Phy Edn) (Reg)
12Ms Deepa Soman, PGT (Physics) (Reg)
13Ms S Naliniratna, PGT (Economics) (Reg)
14Ms Minita Prasad, PGT Pol Sci (Reg)
15Mr G Santosh Kumar, PGT (IP) (Reg)
16Ms M Madhavi, TGT (Maths) (Reg)
17Ms Beeti Bairagya, TGT (Hindi) (Reg)
18Ms L Vasundhara, TGT (Chemistry) (Reg)
19Ms G Rajarajeshwari, TGT (Hindi) (Reg)
20Ms K Kamala, TGT (Maths) (Reg)
21Mr Shyam Prasad, TGT (Sanskrit) (Reg)
22Ms Sunita Benarjee, TGT(Soc Sci) (Reg)
23Ms D Swarajya Lakshmi, TGT (English) (Reg)
24Ms Sunita Rautray, TGT (Biology) (Reg)
25Mr Sanjay Kumar Sharma, TGT(Chemistry) (Reg)
26Ms Narinder Kaur, TGT (Physics) (Reg)
27Dr (Ms) Sudha M Menon, TGT(Counselor) (Reg)
28Ms Paramjeet Kaur, TGT (S.Sci) (Reg)
29Ms A Apser ZA, TGT (Hindi) (Reg)
30Mrs Jameela Begum, TGT (English) (Reg)
31Ms V Sarala, TGT (Maths) (Reg)
32Ms Nooka Ratna, TGT (Maths) (Reg)
33Ms Jaya Singh, TGT (Soc. Science) (Reg)
34Ms Sonali Biswas, TGT (English) (Reg)
35Ms Sabita Rawat Thakur, TGT(Maths) (Cont)
36Mr Patan Mansoor Khan, TGT (History) (Cont)
37Mr Mahammad Imran, TGT (PET) (Cont)
38Mr Jyoti Shah, TGT (Physics) (Cont)
39Ms Poonam Shyam, TGT (Eng) (Cont)
40Ms Pooja Kaushal, TGT (Chemistry) (Cont)
41Ms Angeline, TGT (Science) (Cont)
42Ms Archana Nair, TGT (Physics) (Cont)
43Ms Jeevan Prada, TGT (Comuters) (Cont)
44Ms Ila Singh, TGT (PET) (Cont)
45Ms Savarna K, TGT (Bio) (Cont)
46Mr D Rama Krishna Rao, TGT (Math) (Cont)
47Mr A Mahesh, TGT (Sanskrit) (Cont)
48Mr Santhosh Kumar R, TGT (Math) (Cont)
49Ms KVJKSA Varshini, TGT (Math) (Cont)
50Ms Puja Singh, (Headmistress) (Reg)
51Ms Aysha Habeeb, PRT (Reg)
52Mr V Arun, PRT (PTI) (Reg)
53Ms Lalitha Krishna, PRT (Reg)
54Ms KS Uma, PRT (Reg)
55Ms B Gayathri Balusubrahmanyam, PRT (Reg)
56Mrs Naveena Singh, PRT (Reg)
57Ms Bindu M Vijayan, PRT (Computer) (Reg)
58Ms R Lakshmi, PRT (Computer) (Reg)
59Ms Archana Issar, PRT (Reg)
60Ms Mogulla Anjani Reddy, PRT (Reg)
61Ms S Jayashree Raja, PRT (Reg)
62MS P Kanta Ratnam, PRT (Reg)
63Ms Jeena Mathew, PRT (Reg)
64Ms Eshwara Sujatha, PRT (Reg)
65Ms Padmawati K, PRT (Reg)
66Ms P Padmalatha, PRT (Reg)
67Ms P Rama, PRT (Reg)
68Ms Daljinder Kaur, PRT (Reg)
69Ms Barnali Banerjee, PRT (Music) (Reg)
70Ms S Somananda, PRT (Reg)
71Ms Sameera, PRT (Reg)
72Ms Sri Lakshimi, PRT (Reg)
73Ms Parineeta Kolhe, PRT (Cont)
74Ms Manjushree Bhattacharya, PRT (Cont)
75Ms Bhawna Singh, PRT (Cont)
76Dr (Mrs) Jayashri M Katti, PRT (Cont)
77Ms Shincy Vinod, PRT (Cont)
78Ms Anju Bist, PRT (Cont)
79Ms N Swathi, PRT (Cont)
80Ms T Deepthi, PRT (Cont)
81Ms Priyanka Jala, PRT (Cont)
82Ms Lisa H Raphael, PRT (A & C) (Con)
83Ms Sangeeta Chetterjee Ghatak, PRT (Cont)
84Ms Suruchi Kapoor, PRT (Cont)
85Ms Kalluri Sai Vaishnavi, PRT (Cont)
86Ms G Nikhila Reddy, PRT (Cont)
87Ms Avlokita Sharma, PRT (Counsellor) (Cont)
88Ms Monica Malik, PRT (Cont)
89Ms Rosmary Das, PRT (Cont)
90Ms Vartika Srivastava, PRT (Cont)
91Ms Rifaya Maricar Joel, PRT (Spl Edu) (Cont)
92Ms Rachel Jerusha Kota, PRT (Spl Edu) (Cont)